Classifiche
Tappa 1
Corridore
Team
Tempo
Distacco
1
Lotte
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
03:59:14
00:00
2
Annemiek
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
03:59:14
00:00
3
Ashleigh
MOOLMAN-PASIO
TEAM SD WORX
03:59:24
00:10
4
Katarzyna
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
03:59:33
00:19
5
Cecilie
LUDWIG
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
03:59:38
00:24
Tappa 1 elenco ritirati ufficiale
Corridore
Team
Léa
STERN
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
Hannah
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
Teuntje
BEEKHUIS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
Antoine
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Alessia
VIGILIA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
Eugenia
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
Alejandro
OSORIO CARVAJAL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
Silvia
BORTOLOTTI
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
Patrick
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
Davide
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
Katarzyna
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
Ilaria
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
Jade
TEOLIS
BEPINK
Harrison
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
Stefano
OLDANI
ALPECIN-FENIX
Alice
GASPARINI
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
Marie
LE NET
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
Laura
SÜßEMILCH
PLANTUR-PURA
Guy
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
Elie
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
Marco
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
Laura
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
Liane
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
Tiesj
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
Michael
MATTHEWS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Christopher
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
Lara
VIECELI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
Lotte
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
Gulnaz
KHATUNTSEVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
Wilma
OLAUSSON
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
Anouska
KOSTER
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
Salvatore
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
Alice
PALAZZI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
Margarita Victo
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
UAE TEAM ADQ
Simone
RAVANELLI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
Viktoriia
MELNYCHUK
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
Juan Diego
ALBA BOLIVAR
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
Matej
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
Elise
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
Rasa
LELEIVYTĖ
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
Sara
CASASOLA
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
Romain
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
Gianni
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX
Asia
ZONTONE
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
Guy
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
Dries
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
Gianni
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
Ayesha
MCGOWAN
LIV RACING XSTRA
Marta
JASKULSKA
LIV RACING XSTRA
Brent
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
Victor
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO SOUDAL
Samuel
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Leon
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
Emily
NEWSOM
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
Anna
SHACKLEY
TEAM SD WORX
Hannah
BUCH
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
Mie Bjørndal
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
Coryn
LABECKI
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
Ben
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
Cristina
TONETTI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
Camilla
ALESSIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
Chia
PEDRELLI
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
Umberto
MARENGO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
Heinrich
HAUSSLER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
Maria Giulia
CONFALONIERI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
Francesca
BARONI
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
Anna
CHILI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
Gabriele
BENEDETTI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
Giovanni
VISCONTI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
Hanna
NILSSON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
Inga
ČEŠULIENĖ
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
Tatiana
CHILI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
Mauro
SCHMID
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
Leonardo
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
Sara
MARTIN MARTIN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
Annemiek
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
Ruby
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Brent
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
Omer
SHAPIRA
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
Louis
VERVAEKE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
Aline
SEITZ
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
Elena
PIRRONE
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
Matteo
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Jan
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
Giorgia
VETTORELLO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
Edoardo
ZARDINI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
Jessica
ALLEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Kaia
SCHMID
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
Clement
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
Maryna
IVANIUK
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
Johnatan
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
Greta
MARTURANO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
Tayler
WILES
TREK - SEGAFREDO
Tiffany
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
Urška
ŽIGART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
Filippo
FIORELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
Magdeleine
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
Milena
DEL SARTO
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
Sofia
CLERICI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
Louis
VERVAEKE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
Manuele
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
Rosalie
VAN DER WOLF
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
Demi
DE JONG
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
Georgia
WILLIAMS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Jorge
ARCAS
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
Alexander
KONYCHEV
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Mikkel
BJERG
UAE TEAM ADQ
Michele
GAZZOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
Justine
GHEKIERE
PLANTUR-PURA
Quinty
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
Juliette
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
Luis Guillermo
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
Matteo
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
Maximiliano Ariel
RICHEZE
UAE TEAM ADQ
Ainara
ALBERT BOSCH
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
Michaela
DRUMMOND
BEPINK
Anna
POTOKINA
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
Edoardo
ZARDINI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
Elisa
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
Matthias
BRÄNDLE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
Linda
ZANETTI
UAE TEAM ADQ
Simone
RAVANELLI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
Franziska
KOCH
TEAM DSM
Simone
BEVILACQUA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
Alex
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
Cecilie
LUDWIG
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
Gemma
SERNISSI
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
Giulia
LUCIANI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
Clement
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
Cesare
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
Vittoria
GUAZZINI
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
Prisca
SAVI
BEPINK
Giorgia
SIMONI
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO
Michael
GOGL
ALPECIN-FENIX
Miguel Angel
LOPEZ MORENO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
Olga
ZABELINSKAYA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
Ronja
EIBL
PLANTUR-PURA
Marianne
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
Nikias
ARNDT
TEAM DSM
Vegard Stake
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
Alice
CAPASSO
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
Gianni
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX
Sofia
BARBIERI
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
Domenico
POZZOVIVO
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
Sofia
BERTIZZOLO
UAE TEAM ADQ
Taj
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
Rebecca
KOERNER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
Sergio
GARCIA GONZALEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
Debora
SILVESTRI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
Márton
DINA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM