Closes at
See all

Classifications

Stage 1

Rider
Team
Time
Gap
1
Chantal
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
TEAM SD WORX
03:54:40
00:00
2
Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
03:54:47
00:07
3
Anna
VAN DER BREGGEN
TEAM SD WORX
03:54:49
00:09
4
Annemiek
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
03:54:51
00:11
5
Cecilie Uttrup
LUDWIG
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
03:54:51
00:11

Stage 1  official withdrawals

Rider
Team
 
Alessandro
IACCHI
VINI ZABU'
 
Karel
VACEK
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
 
Loïc
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Alex
HOWES
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
 
G Lawson
CRADDOCK
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
 
Jonas
WILSLY
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
 
Mark
PADUN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
 
Simone
BEVILACQUA
VINI ZABU'
 
Daniel
VIEGAS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Asia
ZONTONE
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
 
Guillaume
BOIVIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
 
Sebastian
LANGEVELD
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
 
Paul
MARTENS
JUMBO-VISMA
 
Giovanni
VISCONTI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
 
Andrea
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Eri
YONAMINE
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
 
Lilian
CALMEJANE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
 
Paul
MARTENS
JUMBO-VISMA
 
Jonas
RICKAERT
ALPECIN-FENIX
 
Davide
GABBURO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
 
Julia
VAN BOKHOVEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
 
Tayler
WILES
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
Nicola
VENCHIARUTTI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Jan
PETELIN
VINI ZABU'
 
Nicola
CONCI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
Jenthe
BIERMANS
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
 
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Alex
HOWES
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
 
Xandro
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-FENIX
 
Katarzyna
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
 
Alessandro
IACCHI
VINI ZABU'
 
Jonas
WILSLY
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
 
Otto
VERGAERDE
ALPECIN-FENIX
 
Eider
MERINO CORTAZAR
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Nicola
VENCHIARUTTI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Eugenia
BUJAK
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
 
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Filippo
ZACCANTI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
 
Jenthe
BIERMANS
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
 
Vittoria
GUAZZINI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
 
Arturo
GRAVALOS LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Marlen
REUSSER
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
 
Antonio
NIBALI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
Tomasz
MARCZYNSKI
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Leonardo
BASSO
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS
LIV RACING
 
Fabio
MAZZUCCO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
 
Alena
AMIALIUSIK
CANYON//SRAM RACING
 
Jan
PETELIN
VINI ZABU'
 
Marta
BASTIANELLI
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
 
Leonardo
BASSO
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Jefferson
CEPEDA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Tiffany
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
 
Hannah
BARNES
CANYON//SRAM RACING
 
Alexis
RENARD
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
 
Jeanne
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING
 
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Fabio
FELLINE
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
 
Fabio
SABATINI
COFIDIS
 
Tomasz
MARCZYNSKI
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Antonio
NIBALI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
 
Diego Pablo
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Valerio
CONTI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
 
Tosh
VAN DER SANDE
LOTTO SOUDAL
 
Michal
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Georgia
WILLIAMS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
 
Valerio
CONTI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
 
Sergio
GARCIA GONZALEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Alexis
RENARD
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
 
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
 
Thibault
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
 
Salvatore
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Špela
KERN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM
 
Julius
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
 
Fabio
SABATINI
COFIDIS
 
Jefferson
CEPEDA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Davide
ORRICO
VINI ZABU'
 
Sabrina
STULTIENS
LIV RACING
 
Fabio
FELLINE
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
 
Eros
CAPECCHI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
 
Davide
BALLERINI
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
 
Eros
CAPECCHI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
 
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
 
Dries
DEVENYNS
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
 
Niamh
FISHER-BLACK
TEAM SD WORX
 
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
 
Mattia
VIEL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Davide
ORRICO
VINI ZABU'
 
Kamil
GRADEK
VINI ZABU'
 
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
 
Tom
DEVRIENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Salvatore
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
 
Barnabás
PEÁK
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
 
Davide
BALLERINI
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
 
Julius
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
 
Mattia
BEVILACQUA
VINI ZABU'
 
Lotte
KOPECKY
LIV RACING
 
Sebastian
LANGEVELD
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
 
Dries
DEVENYNS
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
 
Lauren
STEPHENS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
 
Guillaume
BOIVIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
 
Mattia
VIEL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
 
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
 
Mark
PADUN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
 
G Lawson
CRADDOCK
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
 
Demi
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
 
Kamil
GRADEK
VINI ZABU'
 
Daniel
VIEGAS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
 
Mattia
BEVILACQUA
VINI ZABU'
 
Simone
BEVILACQUA
VINI ZABU'
 
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
 
Andrea
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
 
Tom
DEVRIENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
Follow us
on social media
# StradeBianche
top sponsor
official partners
official suppliers